?

Log in

No account? Create an account

1 Texture Set, 2 Base Sets

¤ Comment if taking so I know if anyone cares PLEASE!
¤ Credit not necessary, I just compiled from various web-stock.
¤ Friend my journal to make requests & fast updates.



DOWNLOAD ALL TEXTURES HERE!

EXAMPLES:














DOWNLOAD ALL BASES HERE!

EXAMPLES:









DOWNLOAD ALL BASES HERE!

EXAMPLES:



I hope you enjoy everything here!

Comments

Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
I'm going to take all those tags and notebook ones. Do you scrapbook by any chance? I was an avid one for about 6 years...I love it! We think alot alike. I was planning to do a tags one too at some point.
I do scrapbook a little ^_^
I really really love these. But, for some reason when I open the zips they're empty...? I dunno. I'll try again, but in the meantime I'm saving the samples.
I;m not sure, I DL'd them and they were fine =/
Took them all! These are great. ♥
LOvE Everything but took only the scrapbook textures
Thank you! Taking all. Will credit you when I use them.
Yoink! Took all three. Thank you. :)
taking teh scrap ones :D (or maybe all later)
thx~!
Snagged all 3 sets. These are fun! ^_^
I really like these! Will come back to save a bunch.
I'm taking them all, and I'll credit you in the userinfo of my icon journal :D Thank you muchly!
GREAT ones !!!!!!! thanx so much for sharing, will definitely credit you in my resources =)
I'm snagging everything! Thanks!
I´m gonna snag them all. Looks great
Snagged the note book and tags packs - thank you!
Think I'll take all and friend you they are very very good a nice and sexy (?!?!?!?) lol thanks
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>